• 7

    Feb

    G for Games

    Yep G for Games.. dya know that,don’t you ^^ .It’s Gameloft, the famous mobile game designer.Btw,.. I’ll share my games in 240×320 resolution, and I think these are cool, don’t worry it’s for all type of cellphone ^.< … Spend ur time to play it, but unfortunately this time i’ll just share a few games and it’s not in HD look. I got Prince of Persia and Asphalt 4 in HD..but.. Yeah,it’s complicated..haha ^^ no more talk, download it and enjoy the game :D :D… Abracadaball : Here Brain Challenge 3 : Here Everyday English Trainer : Here Hero of Sparta : Here Midnight Pool 2 : Here UNO : Here Rise of lost Empire : Here
  • 27

    Dec

    Tugas Jam/Animation Clock

    Begitu banyak yang bisa dibuat dari Flash, salah satunya yang sangat berguna ni,jam.. P.S. Don’t forget to ’save link as’ on ‘Here’ [kml_flashembed movie="http://tandainama.fileave.com/Jam%20Analog.swf" width="200" height="200" wmode="transparent" /] File swf : Here [kml_flashembed movie="http://tasmania.fileave.com/Jam%20Biru.swf" width="200" height="200" wmode="transparent" /] File swf : Here [kml_flashembed movie="http://tandainama.fileave.com/Jam.swf" width="200" height="200" wmode="transparent" /] File swf : Here
  • 25

    Dec

    How about Gamehouse?

    Well,well…baru beberapa minggu lalu aq bermain game dari laptopq and ternyata setelah tahu tmn2Q anyak yg minta ^.^ Time Management game tu lo dari GameHouse.. Burger Shop2,Weh2.. Sepertinya game ini cukup menarik buat dimaenin mengingat game ini berkutat seputar Junkfood,hoho.. Sapa yang ga suka,tapi sebagian dari mereka bertanya gmn downloadnya,karena jika dari gamehousenya langsung hanya dapat trialnya aja. So.. let me help you out my friend.. ^.^ Oya selaen itu aq juga punya beberapa game menarik lainnya se,..Tapi ga tw juga tmn2 suka apa ga,ada yang mendesain toko n pantai lo… Mga pada suka nih.. BurgerShop2 : Download di sini ShoppingBlocks : Download di sini Chocolatier 2 : Download di sini Kelly Green :Garden Queen : Download di sini
-

Author

Follow Me

Search

Recent Post